Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MILL CHASE ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF2 9SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.3%
Price Change
-£6,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£143,500
-4.3%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
-£6,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,995
+114.3%
Sold on 14 March 2008
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF2 9SL
← Back to All Properties