Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BERWICK AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 3AT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£275,000
+1.9%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+26.2%
Sold on 22 November 2023
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+50.7%
Sold on 30 August 2018
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 3AT
← Back to All Properties