Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L26 1YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,950
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.7%
Price Change
+£50,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£124,950
+67.7%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Terraced
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,500
+19.2%
Sold on 17 February 2003
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L26 1YQ
← Back to All Properties