158, NORTH ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 7AB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+158.4%
Price Change
+£95,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£155,000+158.4%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Terraced
+£95,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+37.9%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1