Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LINGSWOOD PARK, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£202,000
-5.2%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£213,000
+52.1%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-4.1%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8TB
← Back to All Properties