Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, LISTER ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 4EL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
+13.0%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£138,000
+6.6%
Sold on 5 October 2018
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£129,500
+10.7%
Sold on 16 August 2007
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,000
+27.2%
Sold on 20 December 2006
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,950
+80.3%
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000
+96.5%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,950
Sold on 24 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 4EL
← Back to All Properties