Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, OLD COMMON GARDENS, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 6AX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£40,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£260,500
+18.4%
Sold on 17 February 2026
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+49.7%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 12 January 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 6AX
← Back to All Properties