Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BRYNMORE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 8JG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£58,000
+43.2%
Sold on 3 September 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
+12.5%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-4.0%
Sold on 11 August 1997
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 31 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JG
← Back to All Properties