Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, BRIDGE STREET, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S71 1PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+277.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£58,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,050
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S71 1PW
← Back to All Properties