Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, VANGUARD CHASE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR5 0UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£171,500
+7.2%
Sold on 24 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+10.3%
Sold on 4 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 25 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 0UG
← Back to All Properties