Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, FREARSON ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£49,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£283,000
+21.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£233,950
Sold on 25 October 2018
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 2DU
← Back to All Properties