Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, RICHMOND COURT, RICHMOND STREET, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 5LL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£1,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
-1.3%
Sold on 12 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 5LL
← Back to All Properties