17, CLIFT ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS3 1RZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£515,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.0%
Price Change
+£265,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£515,000+106.0%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Terraced
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+49.3%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+193.9%
Sold on 4 March 2009
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1