28, TOWER VIEW, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT4 7TQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.7%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£156,000+17.7%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500-5.4%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£140,000
Sold on 20 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1