Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MONUMENT CHASE, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£542,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£192,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£542,000
+54.9%
Sold on 27 March 2025
Detached
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 21 December 2020
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QS
← Back to All Properties