FLAT 2, SOUTHWOOD GARDENS, 51, PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY

GU15 2SP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£205,000+10.8%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000+117.6%
Sold on 27 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000+209.1%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1