Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, BAKER CLOSE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW2 8GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.4%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+65.4%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,000
+0.8%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+69.3%
Sold on 15 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW2 8GS
← Back to All Properties