Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, LUCERNE ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 7HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£94,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£94,000
+8.7%
Sold on 31 May 2024
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500
+104.0%
Sold on 14 September 2007
Terraced
+£44,102 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,398
Sold on 21 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 7HA
← Back to All Properties