19, THORNDYKE CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 1LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£159,950
Last Sold Price
7 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.5%
Price Change
+£21,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£159,950+15.5%
Sold on 7 April 2017
Terraced
+£21,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,500+13.5%
Sold on 10 July 2015
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 24 May 2013
Terraced
Sale #1