Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, CLIFTON COMMON, BRIGHOUSE, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD6 1QW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£172,500
+50.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD6 1QW
← Back to All Properties