Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LALEHAM ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 3QA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£171,500
Last Sold Price
3 November 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.0%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£171,500
+75.0%
Sold on 3 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 24 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 3QA
← Back to All Properties