Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1, LADYBOWER COURT, NORTH ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 7AQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 4 November 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£130,000
-11.3%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
-3.6%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£151,950
+1.3%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,907 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,043
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 7AQ
← Back to All Properties