14, HOLME COURT AVENUE, BIGGLESWADE, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

SG18 8PF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£295,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+131.4%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£295,000+131.4%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+96.2%
Sold on 23 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 25 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1