Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LEES HALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9JL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.7%
Price Change
-£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£138,000
-13.7%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,950
+29.0%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+37.9%
Sold on 28 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+97.7%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£44,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9JL
← Back to All Properties