5A, CRABB STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0RH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.3%
Price Change
-£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£145,000-47.3%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+708.8%
Sold on 6 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£241,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,000+13.3%
Sold on 3 December 1996
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1