Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BECKETT WAY, LEWES, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
BN7 2EB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£229,000
+28.7%
Sold on 21 December 2007
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+71.2%
Sold on 30 June 2005
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+92.6%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN7 2EB
← Back to All Properties