22, SPILSBY CLOSE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN6 3YX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£128,000+132.7%
Sold on 2 April 2024
Terraced
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+29.4%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,500+77.1%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 1 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1