Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, LILFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 4JN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+134.7%
Price Change
+£43,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£75,000
+134.7%
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,950
Sold on 30 October 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 4JN
← Back to All Properties