Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HOMETHWAITE HOUSE, ESKIN STREET, KESWICK, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA12 4DG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,500
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.8%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,500
+79.8%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 16 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA12 4DG
← Back to All Properties