Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, DALLAS STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7UX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,450
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£19,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,450
+23.7%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£19,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£82,000
-3.5%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+97.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+13.2%
Sold on 11 August 2000
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 21 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7UX
← Back to All Properties