Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PASCAL WAY, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG6 1DL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£128,750
Last Sold Price
2 February 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£24,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£128,750
+23.8%
Sold on 2 February 2007
Terraced
+£24,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
+65.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,995
+76.2%
Sold on 21 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,750
Sold on 13 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG6 1DL
← Back to All Properties