Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, BRENNAND ROAD, OLDBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B68 0SH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,950
Last Sold Price
21 December 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.7%
Price Change
+£57,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£123,950
+85.7%
Sold on 21 December 2005
Terraced
+£57,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,750
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B68 0SH
← Back to All Properties