Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BURWELL CLOSE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 4BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
3 December 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£55,045 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+28.2%
Sold on 3 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£55,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,950
+22.6%
Sold on 26 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 4BB
← Back to All Properties