Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
149, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2014
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.1%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+27.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£118,000
-4.5%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500
+43.6%
Sold on 13 July 2005
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+100.0%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000
+53.6%
Sold on 10 September 1996
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 9 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DS
← Back to All Properties