Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, BAILDON WOOD COURT, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD17 5QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£169,950
Last Sold Price
3 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£169,950
+32.8%
Sold on 3 August 2021
Terraced
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+11.3%
Sold on 8 August 2014
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+65.5%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 31 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD17 5QG
← Back to All Properties