66, EQUITY ROAD EAST, LEICESTER, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 7FY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£110,000+15.8%
Sold on 12 February 2021
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000-16.7%
Sold on 7 February 2014
Terraced
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000+107.5%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,950+29.3%
Sold on 14 September 2001
Terraced
+£12,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1