Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, STAR STREET, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£205,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£550,000
+59.7%
Sold on 25 November 2015
Detached
+£205,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,500
Sold on 23 November 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7AQ
← Back to All Properties