FLAT 1, 25, SOUTHBOURNE GROVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS0 9UW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£123,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+221.6%
Price Change
+£84,750 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£123,000+221.6%
Sold on 4 January 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£84,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,250+31.9%
Sold on 28 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,000
Sold on 21 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1