Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, PALMER CLOSE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 4BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£551,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.5%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£551,000
-2.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£565,000
+79.1%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Detached
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£315,500
+6.1%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£297,500
Sold on 24 July 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 4BX
← Back to All Properties