Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
DREMANA, 21D, DUKES ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 2PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+0.1%
Sold on 17 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950
+37.9%
Sold on 14 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
+20.9%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 29 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 2PA
← Back to All Properties