Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MOUNTBATTEN DRIVE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.9%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+41.9%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+1.6%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 8 April 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7PP
← Back to All Properties