2, ST JOHNS MEWS, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY

GU21 7XN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,000+6.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£205,000+133.0%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+95.6%
Sold on 30 November 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1