Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, MAPLE WAY, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 1WZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£522,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£522,500
+16.9%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£447,000
+14.6%
Sold on 7 April 2015
Detached
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£389,950
Sold on 28 September 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 1WZ
← Back to All Properties