Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, GREENLANDS ROAD, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£925,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+302.3%
Price Change
+£695,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£925,000
+302.3%
Sold on 8 July 2019
Detached
+£695,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 20 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4LR
← Back to All Properties