22, PARKSIDE ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH63 7NR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,500
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.0%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£127,500+9.0%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1