Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CARRFIELD ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£64,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£212,000
+43.2%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000
+78.3%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,995
Sold on 2 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 4JB
← Back to All Properties