13, HERONS RISE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SP10 2DY

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£209,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£21,720 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£209,000+11.6%
Sold on 16 August 2024
Terraced
+£21,720 from previous sale
Sale #7
£187,280+24.9%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£37,280 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000+0.3%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,500+28.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+127.5%
Sold on 14 September 2003
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+3.0%
Sold on 17 June 1998
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 1 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1