Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, PACKHORSE DRIVE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE19 2RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.5%
Price Change
-£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£161,000
-7.5%
Sold on 31 October 2012
Detached
-£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+65.8%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Detached
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,950
Sold on 9 March 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE19 2RP
← Back to All Properties