Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, NEW STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+62.2%
Sold on 13 December 2018
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+30.3%
Sold on 4 October 2011
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 12 February 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EU
← Back to All Properties