14, BENHAM GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 9LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£175,000+133.3%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+20.0%
Sold on 9 October 1998
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 26 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1